Shop More Submit  Join Login
About Film & Animation / Hobbyist Member Amina HavetFemale/Italy Recent Activity
Deviant for 4 Years
Needs Premium Membership
Statistics 33 Deviations 205 Comments 2,137 Pageviews

Newest Deviations

Favourites

Watchers

:iconfabiohazard: :iconlandsends: :iconscarlettiwater: :iconmary-dreams: :iconluisamd: :iconsayenix: :iconjael-kolken: :iconfantasyheart: :iconermy:

Activity


deviantID

AminaHavet's Profile Picture
AminaHavet
Amina Havet
Artist | Hobbyist | Film & Animation
Italy
Nickname: °Amy°

Born: 16 Marzo 1985

Hobby: Drawing, Anime, Animation, Writing, Singing, Graphics, Video editing and everything that has to do with imagination.

For info, commission and marketing email me: a.w.production@hotmail.com

AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Friends

:iconphinnegard: :iconfabiohazard: :iconlandsends: :iconkhiliel: :icondrizzlechan92: :iconmomoriddle: :iconscarlettiwater: :iconkuraithedollfie: :iconluisamd: :iconsarafabrizi: :iconmoonlilith: :iconsayenix: :iconjael-kolken: :iconermy: :iconfantasyheart: :iconmary-dreams:

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconmarazul45:
Marazul45 Featured By Owner Jul 17, 2013  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Welcome to :iconthedreams25: we are delighted to have you with us and enjoy your art.:iconelmodanceplz:
Reply
:iconandecaya:
Andecaya Featured By Owner May 31, 2013  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Welcome to :iconclub-of-ocs:
We are happy that you joined the group. Have fun and please take some minutes to read our rules [link]
Reply
:iconfabiohazard:
fabiohazard Featured By Owner Mar 16, 2013  Hobbyist Photographer
auguri ^^
Reply
:iconaminahavet:
AminaHavet Featured By Owner Mar 20, 2013  Hobbyist Filmographer
Grazieeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee :D

anche se ho letto solo ora il messaggio e tantissimi auguri anche a te per oggi!!!!!!!
Reply
:iconfabiohazard:
fabiohazard Featured By Owner Mar 20, 2013  Hobbyist Photographer
grazie ;)
Reply
:iconkhiliel:
Khiliel Featured By Owner Mar 12, 2013  Professional Digital Artist
grazie per il uoccio! ^w^
Reply
:iconaminahavet:
AminaHavet Featured By Owner Mar 14, 2013  Hobbyist Filmographer
;)
Reply
:iconfabiohazard:
fabiohazard Featured By Owner Mar 6, 2013  Hobbyist Photographer
ehi, ciau ^^
Reply
:iconaminahavet:
AminaHavet Featured By Owner Mar 10, 2013  Hobbyist Filmographer
Ehi ciaooooooooooo :)
Reply
:iconlandsends:
landsends Featured By Owner Dec 13, 2012
sono iscritto a deviantart da qualche mese ma non avevo mai pensato di cercati anche quiXDDDD
Reply
Add a Comment: